Uli Jon Roth - Virgin Killer (live In Japan)

Πέμπτη, 5 Ιανουαρίου 2017

Το βίντεο με την μπάντα του Uli Jon Roth να αποδίδει live το τραγούδι "Virgin Killer" από το album "Tokyo tapes revisited - Live in Japan"
Artist: Uli Jon Roth
Also known as: Ulrich Roth
Born: 18 December 1954 (age 63)
Country of origin: Germany
Location: Düsseldorf
Years active: 1968-present

Video: "Virgin Killer"
Album: "Tokyo tapes revisited - Live in Japan"
Type: Live
Release date: December 2nd 2016
Label: UDR Music
Format: CD, DVD, Blue-Ray

Band members:
➦ Uli Jon Roth - Guitar, bass, keyboards, vocals
➦ Nathan James - Vocals
➦ Jamie Little - Drums
➦ Ule W. Ritgen - Bass
➦ Niklas Turmann - Guitar, vocals
➦ Corvin Bahn - Keyboards, vocals
➦ David Klosinski - Guitar


Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου

POPULAR POST (last month)

Recent Comments

Popular posts

 
Copyright © 2010-2017 ROCKA ROLLA Inspired by BALADEUR.
Εγκατάσταση προτύπου και Επιμέλεια...

Template Design by Herdiansyah Hamzah | Published by Borneo Templates